14:30
19/10/2013
FK Sinđelić
V
FK Sloga
Beograd
Prva liga Srbije
NAREDNA UTAKMICA
Raspored i rezultati za sezonu
Avgust 2012.
18.08.2012.
17:30h
G
FK Jasenica 1911
Srpska liga Zapad
Poraz
2:0
26.08.2012.
11,00h
D
FK Šumadija (A)
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
4:2
Septembar 2012.
01.09.2012.
17:00h
G
FK Vujić Valjevo
Srpska liga Zapad
Nerešeno
0:2
09.09.2012.
11:00h
G
FK Polet (LJ)
Srpska liga Zapad
Nerešeno
2:2
15.09.2012.
16:00h
G
FK Rudar Kostolac
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
0:1
23.09.2012.
11:00h
D
FK Radnički Stobeks
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:0
30.09.2012.
15:30h
G
FK Sloboda (Č)
Srpska liga Zapad
Nerešeno
1:1
Oktobar 2012.
07.10.2012.
11:00h
D
FK Pobeda
Srpska liga Zapad
Poraz
0:1
13.10.2012.
14:30h
G
FK Železničar
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
0:2
21.10.2012.
11:00h
D
FK Seljak
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
6:0
28.10.2012.
13:30h
G
FK Mačva
Srpska liga Zapad
Nerešeno
0:0
Novembar 2012.
04.11.2012.
11:00h
D
FK Partizan (BB)
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:1
10.11.2012.
13:00h
G
FK Mladi Radnik
Srpska liga Zapad
Poraz
0:2
18.11.2012.
13:00h
G
FK Bane
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
1:2
25.11.2012.
11:00h
D
FK Krušik
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
1:0
Februar 2013.
02.02.2013.
15:00h
N
BSK Borča
Prijateljska
Nerešeno
0:0
10.02.2013.
13:00h
N
FK "SMEDEREVO" Smederevo
Prijateljska
Pobeda
1:2
14.02.2013.
14:30h
G
FK VGSK
Prijateljska
Pobeda
2:1
16.02.2013.
14:00h
G
FK Hajduk Veljko
Prijateljska
Pobeda
0:1
24.02.2013.
15:00h
N
LEOTAR Trebinje
Prijateljska
Poraz
0:1
27.02.2013.
15:00h
G
FK Igalo
Prijateljska
Pobeda
2:1
Mart 2013.
03.03.2013.
15:00h
G
BANAT Zrenjanin
Prijateljska
Poraz
0:1
20.03.2013.
14:30h
D
FK Jasenica 1911
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:1
24.03.2013.
14:30h
G
FK Šumadija (A)
Srpska liga Zapad
Poraz
0:1
31.03.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Vujić Valjevo
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:1
April 2013.
03.04.2013.
15:30h
G
FK "ZVIŽD" Kučevo
Kup Braničevskog okruga
Pobeda
2:1
07.04.2013.
11:00h
G
FK Polet (Lj)
Srpska liga Zapad
Poraz
0:1
14.04.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Rudar (K)
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:0
17.04.2013.
16:00h
G
FK Radnički Stobeks
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:1
21.04.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Sloboda (Č)
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
1:0
28.04.2013.
16:00h
G
FK Pobeda Beloševac
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:2
Maj 2013.
02.05.2013.
16:30h
N
OFK ŠAPINE
Kup Braničevskog okruga FINALE
Pobeda
3:1
05.05.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Železničar
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:0
08.05.2013.
16:00h
G
FK Seljak
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:2
12.05.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Mačva
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
1:0
19.05.2013.
16:30h
G
FK Partizan (BB)
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
1:0
26.05.2013.
11:00h
D
FK Mladi Radnik
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:1
Jun 2013.
02.06.2013.
17:00h
D
FK Bane
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
2:1
09.06.2013.
17:00h
G
FK Krušik
Srpska liga Zapad
Pobeda
3:1
SRPSKA LIGA ZAPAD
TABELA
1. Mladost (L)
9
22
2. Sloga (K)
9
16
3. Sloga (PM)
9
16
4. Metalac (GM)
9
16
5. Borac (Č)
9
14
6. Timok
9
14
7. Jedinstvo Putevi
9
14
8. Sinđelić
9
11
9. Proleter (NS)
9
11
10. Bežanija
9
11
11. Smederevo
9
11
12. Teleoptik
9
9
13. BSK Borča
9
9
14. Radnik
9
8
15. Dolina
9
8
16. Inđija
9
6
Partner
fk smederevo - grb grada
Opština
Petrovac na Mlavi
Sponzori
fk smederevo - reiffeisen logo fk smederevo - dhl logo fk smederevo - messer logo fk smederevo - eurobravo logo
FK Sloga 2012 - Sva prava zadržana ©designed by